Products: Main Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N820-05M-TAA 220 CALL
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 6 m (19.7 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N820-06M-TAA 20 CALL
Tripp Lite Cat6a Class EA UTP Field-Termination Plug, 568A/568B, TAA Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Class EA UTP Field-Termination Plug, 568A/568B, TAA
Network connector - TAA Compliant - 110 IDC to RJ-45 (M) - UTP - 5.5 - 8.5mm - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3bt - Gigabit Ethernet support, gold plated contacts - black
N232-USC6A-1 50 CALL
Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N844B-LOOP-12F 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-07M 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383L-02M 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383S-02M 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 1G Solid Core UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Blue, 1000 ft. (305 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 1G Solid Core UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Blue, 1000 ft. (305 m)
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, solid, Gigabit Ethernet support - blue
N222-01K-BL-LS 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-06M 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-01M 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 1 ft. (0.3 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 1 ft. (0.3 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - 0.2 in - SSTP - CAT 8 - snagless, stranded copper - white
N272-F01-WH 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 2 ft. (0.6 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 2 ft. (0.6 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - 0.2 in - SSTP - CAT 8 - snagless, stranded copper - blue
N272-F02-BL 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 5 ft. (1.5 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 5 ft. (1.5 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.2 in - SSTP - CAT 8 - snagless, stranded copper - white
N272-F05-WH 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 7 ft. (2.1 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 7 ft. (2.1 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.2 in - SSTP - CAT 8 - snagless, stranded copper - white
N272-F07-WH 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 15 ft. (4.6 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 40G Snagless SSTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 15 ft. (4.6 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - 0.2 in - SSTP - CAT 8 - snagless, stranded copper - white
N272-F15-WH 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N390-02M-4S-AP 0 CALL
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to SN multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
N845-02M-4S-MG 0 CALL
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N820-10M-TAA 42 CALL
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N820-04M-TAA 20 CALL
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N820-07M-TAA 226 CALL